Best Platform of 2026

1xbet 2026 – Bangladesh's Top Online Betting Platform for Cricket and Casino

From cricket, football, and kabaddi to Live Casino — it's all in one place. With fast payments, the best odds, and 24/7 Bangla support, 1xbet 2026 is always in your corner.

1xbet 2026
Licensed
SSL Encrypted
Fair Play
24/7 Support
bKash / Nagad
Instant Withdrawal

Live Jackpot Prizes

৳0

Growing every minute — you could be next to win!

1xbet 2026 by the Numbers

Daily numbers that set us apart

0
Registered Players
0
Total Games
0
% Payout Rate
0
Now Online
0
Daily Winners
0
Withdraw in Minutes
1xbet 2026
Grab the World Cup 2026 special offer before it's gone

Offer Ends In

00
Day
00
Hours
00
Minutes
00
Seconds

All types of games, all in one place

Choose your preferred category

Cricket Bet
Football
Live Casino
Slots
Roulette
Poker
E-Sports
Tournament
Crypto Bet
Bingo
Why
Crash Game
1xbet 2026

How to Get Started

Start your winning journey in just four easy steps

1
Register

Create a free account in just a few minutes — all you need is your name, mobile number, and a password.

2
Log In

Log in from any device using your username and password — quick and hassle-free.

3
Deposit

Deposit from as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer — no hidden charges.

4
Bet & Win

Pick your favorite sport or game, place your bet, and withdraw your winnings straight to your mobile wallet.

1xbet 2026

Why Choose 1xbet 2026?

What our platform offers that others simply can't

Fastest Payments

Your withdrawal hits your account within just 5 minutes of submitting a request.

Best Odds

We guarantee the best odds on the market. Maximize your returns on every match.

100% Secure

Your data and funds are protected with 128-bit SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

Bangla Interface

Use the platform entirely in Bangla and get help from our local support team.

Mobile App

A smart app for both Android and iOS — play from anywhere, anytime.

Generous Bonuses

Enjoy a 100% bonus on your first deposit, referral rewards, and weekly cashback offers.

Live Streaming

Watch matches live and place bets in real time — double the thrill.

VIP Program

Special VIP perks for regular players — a dedicated personal manager and exclusive offers.

1xbet 2026 vs. the Rest

Why choosing us works in your favor

Features 1xbet 2026 Standard Platform
Bangla Language SupportFullLimited or None
BKash / Nagad PaymentDirectly SupportedRarely Available
Withdrawal Time5 Minutes24–72 Hours
Live Casino Bangla DealerAvailableNone
24/7 Bangla Customer SupportAvailableEnglish Only
Cricket Live BettingDetailed MarketsLimited
Minimum DepositJust ৳100৳500+
1xbet 2026

Choose Your Membership Plan

Choose the best plan for your budget and needs

Standard
Free
From the moment you register
  • All Sports Betting
  • Slots & Table Games
  • bKash/Nagad Support
  • Basic Customer Support
Get Started
VIP
৳2,000/month
Invite Only
  • All Pro Benefits
  • Personal Account Manager
  • Unlimited Withdrawals
  • Exclusive Event Access
  • Special Birthday Bonus
Apply

Recent Winners

Hundreds of players win every day — when will your name be next?

Rah***ul
Cricket Betting
৳42,500
Sab***na
Live Roulette
৳18,200
Kar***im
Slots Mega Win
৳97,000
Nis***at
Football Bet
৳22,800
Tan***ir
Crash Game
৳65,300
Mim***a
Live Blackjack
৳31,500
Soh***el
E-Sports
৳14,700
Rin***a
Bingo Live
৳53,100
Rah***ul
Cricket Betting
৳42,500
Sab***na
Live Roulette
৳18,200
Kar***im
Slots Mega Win
৳97,000
Nis***at
Football Bet
৳22,800
Tan***ir
Crash Game
৳65,300
Mim***a
Live Blackjack
৳31,500
Soh***el
E-Sports
৳14,700
Rin***a
Bingo Live
৳53,100
1xbet 2026
Spin once daily for free

Lucky Spin Wheel

One free spin every day — win bonuses, free bets, or cash!

Log in every day to receive a free spin

Download the Mobile App

Play anytime, anywhere

Fast Load

App launches in just 2 seconds, smooth even on slow connections.

Live Notifications

Match scores and bet results delivered straight to you via push notifications.

Biometric Login

Log in instantly with fingerprint or Face ID.

Offline History

View your bet history and balance even without an internet connection.

1xbet 2026

What Players Are Saying

Real experiences from our users

"I'd tried a lot of sites before, but withdrawing was always a hassle. The first time I deposited on 1xbet 2026 via bKash, my winnings were in my account in just 10 minutes. I couldn't believe it."

Rakibul Hasan
Dhaka, Mirpur

"I was blown away by the odds on this platform during cricket season. Placed a bet on an IPL match and walked away with a solid win. The fact that you can reach customer care in Bangla is a genuinely great touch."

Sumaiya Akter
Chittagong

"The mobile app is really easy to use. I live in a rural area with a weak connection, but the app runs just fine. Seeing a Bangladeshi dealer in the Live Casino was a nice touch. I've been picking up bonuses almost every week."

Md. Jahangir Alam
Rajshahi

Our Game Providers

Our partnerships with world-class gaming companies

Privacy Policy — Your data is safe with us

1xbet 2026 handles your personal information with the utmost care. Your name, mobile number, banking details, and transaction history are never sold or shared with third parties. We follow international GDPR standards, and all data is stored on encrypted servers. To learn more, please Privacy Policy read.

1xbet 2026 — A New Era of Online Betting in Bangladesh

Interest in online betting is growing fast across Bangladesh. During cricket season or the World Cup, many people want to place bets on their favorite teams — but finding a trustworthy platform is the real challenge. Too many sites take your money and go quiet when it's time to pay out. That's exactly the problem 1xbet 2026 is here to solve.

1xbet 2026

1xbet 2026 is more than just a betting site — it's a complete entertainment platform. You can bet on cricket, football, kabaddi, and sports from every corner of the globe. On top of that, there are over a thousand games to enjoy, including Live Casino, slots, poker, and roulette. Everything in one account, one wallet.

Built specifically for Bangladeshi players

What sets 1xbet 2026 apart is that it's designed with Bangladeshi users in mind. You can deposit and withdraw directly via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. Getting started takes as little as ৳100. The platform is fully available in Bangla, and the customer support team is on hand 24/7 to assist you in Bangla.

The 2026 World Cup is just around the corner, and 1xbet 2026 is bringing special offers and promotions for the occasion. Live betting will be available for every match, with exclusive bonuses at every stage of the tournament. Register now to make the most of it.

Responsible Gaming Is Our Priority

1xbet 2026 believes gaming should be entertainment, not an addiction. Our platform offers deposit limits, temporary account suspension, and self-exclusion options. We always put the wellbeing and mental health of our players first. To learn more, visit our Responsible Gaming visit this page.

Join 1xbet 2026 today and enjoy Bangladesh's most trusted online betting experience. Registration is completely free and takes just a few minutes. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — don't miss out.

বাংলা